Home China Products Directory Computer Products Network Hardware & Parts Network Switch
Total 5,261 products in

Network Switch

category from about 175 manufacturers & suppliers

250m 8 Port 8ports CCTV Network Ethernet Poe Switch 48V

FOB Price: $25 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
250m 8 Port 8ports CCTV Network Ethernet PoE Switch 48V (POE0820BNH-2) Descriptions: 8 Ports PoE Ethernet Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch designed for Ethernet access ...

8 Ports Industrial Switch with 4 SFP Managed Support Temperature and Humidity Detection

FOB Price: $128 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network port 1-8 port 10/100/1000BaseT(X)adaptive, Full/half duplex MDI/ MDI-X adaptive Forward mode Store-and-forward (full-line speed) Backplane bandwidth 56/128Gbps ( ...

Industrial Poe Switch Web Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000base-Tx and 2-Port 100/1000 Base-Fx ...

FOB Price: $94 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features 8x10/100/1 OOOBase-TX RJ45 ports, 2x100/1 OOOBase-FX Fast SFP ports SupportAuto-MDIX, and full/half duplex self-negotiation mode Provide SC/FC/ST/LC interface fiber ...

2019 Top Sale 10/100m 6-Port Long Transmission Distance Network Switch

FOB Price: $12.59 - $15.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M 6-Port Long Transmission Distance PoE Switch (H1064PL) >Supply power to wireless AP and IP Camera through CAT 5 cable >1-10 Port: 10/100M auto sensing RJ45 port. ...

Ws-C2960xr-48fpd-I Catalyst 2960 48 Port Poe Switch Network Switch Gigabit Switch

FOB Price: $1450 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I Catalyst 2960-XR 48 Port POE Series Switches Detail of WS-C2960XR-48FPD-L: Catalyst 2960-XR-L3, managed, 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+, ...

48ports 10/100/1000m Rj-45 Mdi/Mdi-X Adaptive Ports, 4 *10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports Network ...

FOB Price: $275 - $315 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
It is a next-generation data center-class 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch product, providing a new intelligent network solution with high reliability, high performance and manageability ...

5 -Port DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Industrial Ethernet Switches

FOB Price: $20 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MX5 Series 5 -port Din-rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Features rich Electronics Corporation 5 or 8 port, copper and SC fiber port options Designed to ...

New Cisco (WS-C2960X-48FPS-L) 48 Port Gige Poe Network Managed Switch Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 2960X 48 port fiber optic switch hub WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Detailed Images Detailed images of WS-C2960X-48FPS-L · New In Cisco Boxes,Clean ...

New Arrival 10/100/1000m Gigabit 8 Ports Poe Ethernet Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
9-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch With 8-Port PoE G1109P-102W Overview G1109P-102W is a 9-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch With 8-Port PoE developed by Tenda. It provides 8 ...

Hot Sale 18-Port 100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $59 - $88.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
18-Port 100/1000Mbps PoE Switch POE31016PL OVERVIEW ONV-POE31016PL series is ONV independent research and development of the non managed PoE switch .16*100M RJ45 port and ...

8 Ports Poe Switch with 2 Uplink Full Gigabit Max 150W Power Supply Internal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 ports POE switch with 2 uplink full gigabit max 150w power supply internal

Cisco Ws-C3850-48f-S Series 48 Port Hardware Modular Ethernet Switch Gigabit Switch ...

FOB Price: $1930 - $1980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-S series 48 Port Hardware Modular Ethernet Switch NIB Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco WS-C3850-48F-S: NIB Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco Catalyst ...

16-Port Full Gigabit Unmanaged Poe Switch

FOB Price: $150 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
OVERVIEW The POE1016PF/at series is full gigabit unmanaged PoE switch .with 16*10/100/1000M RJ45 ports+2*1000M SFP solt ports .1-16 ports support IEEE 802.3af/at standard PoE ...

New Cisco (WS-C2960X-48LPS-L) 48 Port Gige Poe Network Managed Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 2960X 48 port fiber optic switch hub WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Detailed Images Detailed images of WS-C2960X-48LPS-L · New In Cisco ...

Factory Price Top Quality 10/100m 10-Port Network Switch

FOB Price: $15.49 - $21.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M 10-Port Long Transmission Distance PoE Switch (H1108PL) >Supply power to wireless AP and IP Camera through CAT 5 cable >1-10 Port: 10/100M auto sensing RJ45 port. ...

Hipoe 8 Ports Poe Switch Max 60W Output with Poedog Ts11p-8f-2f

Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 Port 10/100Mbps POE Ethernet switch with 2 fast uplink ports TS11P-8F-2F Product Description: The TS11P-8F-2F is a 10/100Mbps unmanaged POE switch, which provides eight ...

24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m Adaptive RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: $90 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
24-port Ethernet switch BL1024F is a full Gigabit non-network management switch designed for Internet cafes, enterprises, campuses and smart communities. It provides 24 ...

Cisco 3650 Catalyst 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch Ws-C3650-48fq-S 48port Switch ...

FOB Price: $2230 - $2300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 3650 catalyst 48 port gigabit ethernet poe switch WS-C3650-48FQ-S Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S: NIB New Sealed Clean Serial Number (EU or Non-EU) Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 ...

10/100Mbps 8 Port Poe Switch 48V 802.3 Af/at Poe Switch

FOB Price: $23.5 - $26.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Technical Parameter

High Quality 6-Port Full Gigabit Industrial Poe Switch

FOB Price: $38 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
6-Port Full Gigabit Industrial PoE Switch (IPS33064P) OVERVIEW IPS33064P series is a gigabit unmanaged industrial PoE switch. It has 6*10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. port 1-4 ...

New Cisco (WS-C2960X-48FPD-L) 48 Port Gige Poe Network Managed Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 2960x series WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 48 port poe switch Detailed Images Detailed images of WS-C2960X-48FPD-L ...

How to Extend Poe Network with Poe Extender and 65W Poe Injector Max 350 Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
How to extend POE network with POE extender and POE injector In some application scenarios, POE networks need to transport further distances of more than 100 meters. Based on the ...

Cisco 10g SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10g-Sr-S Glc Transceiver GBIC Module

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 10G SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR-S: 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Related Products Apart from SFP-10G-SR-S, you might ...

8 Port 10/100Mbps Poe Network Switch with RJ45 Uplink (POE0820BN)

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 Port 10/100Mbps Poe Network Switch with RJ45 Uplink (POE0820BN) Product Overviews: Product Description: 8 Port 10/100Mbps PoE Network Switch with 2 RJ45 Uplink ...

Smart Power Over Ethernet 18-Port 100m/1000m Network Switch

FOB Price: $78 - $112 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
18-Port 100M/1000M PoE Switch Model H1016PL OVERVIEW H1016PL series ...

Cisco Optical Module SFP-10g-Lr-S= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module up to 6.2 Miles 1310 Nm

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco optical module SFP-10G-LR-S= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-LR-S The SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - ...

4/8/16/24 Ports Managed Poe Switch Ethernet Switch Web Management

FOB Price: $10 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4/8/16/24 Ports Managed Poe Switch Ethernet Switch Web Management Management POE switch are fully Gigabit L2 network switch designed and developed solely for the purpose of ...

New Cisco (WS-C2960X-48LPD-L) 48 Port Gige Poe Network Managed Ethernet Switches

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 2960x series WS-C2960X-48LPD-L 48 port poe switch Detailed Images Detailed images of WS-C2960X-48LPD-L ...

4ge Poe+2giga SFP Managed Industrial Switch Support Temperature and Humidity Detection

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4GE+2SFP 10/100/1000Mbps managed industrial Switch G06M4G2S Network port 1-4 port 10/100/1000BaseT(X)adaptive, Full/half duplex MDI/ MDI-X adaptive Forward ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 176
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

如何快速挣钱致富